Síťové prvky pasivní

Parametry a značky
Cena (Kč) od
do

Značka

Fujitsu SCREW SET IO-BOX Rack Mounting

SCREW SET IO-BOX Rack Mounting SCREW SET IO-BOX Rack Mounting

logo-Fujitsu-B.png
840 Kč 1 016 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 18. 12. 2019

Fujitsu Rack Cable Management Arm 1U

Loose Delivery: Cable management arm, dragged with bracket, can be used for PRIMERGY servers 1U. Can be mounted in PRIMECENTER and 3rd-party racks, can only be mounted at RMKs with CMA adapter. Loose Delivery: Cable management arm, dragged with bracket, can be used for PRIMERGY servers 1U. Can be mounted in PRIMECENTER and 3rd-party racks, can only be mounted at RMKs…

S26361-F2735-L81.jpg
840 Kč 1 016 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 18. 12. 2019

Fujitsu FC-Cable MMF, 5m, LC/SC, (1xSheat)

optical multimode- cable (9um) having LC-SC-connector combination), length 5 m optical multimode- cable (9um) having LC-SC-connector combination), length 5 m

D:FCKAB-MM-B05L-L.jpg
958 Kč 1 159 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 10. 12. 2019

Fujitsu FC-Kabel OM3, MMF, 5m, LC/LC 8Gbit/s

optical multimode- cable (OM3) having LC-LC-connector combination), length 5 m optimized for 8 Gbit/s optical multimode- cable (OM3) having LC-LC-connector combination), length 5 m optimized for 8 Gbit/s

D:FCKAB-OM3-C05L-L.jpg
1 002 Kč 1 212 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 10. 12. 2019

Fujitsu FC-Cable OM4, MMF, 5m, LC/LC

optical multimode- cable (OM3) having LC-LC-connector combination), length 5 m optimized for 8 Gbit/s optical multimode- cable (OM3) having LC-LC-connector combination), length 5 m optimized for 8 Gbit/s

D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L.jpg
1 054 Kč 1 275 Kč s DPH
Na cestě
Předpokládaný termín dodání 22. 11. 2019

Fujitsu Rack Cable Management Arm 2U

Loose Delivery: Cable management arm, dragged with bracket, can be used for PRIMERGY servers 2U or higher. Can be mounted in PRIMECENTER and 3rd-party racks, can only be mounted at RMKs with CMA… Loose Delivery: Cable management arm, dragged with bracket, can be used for PRIMERGY servers 2U or higher. Can be mounted in PRIMECENTER and 3rd-party racks, can only be mounted…

S26361-F2735-L82.jpg
1 113 Kč 1 347 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
v úterý na pobočce, ve středu 20. 11. u Vás

Fujitsu Cable magmt. for 19" DC- PC- Rack

cable management for adding a server or storage subsystem from a 3rd party rack into the PRIMECENTER rack 2 cable management for adding a server or storage subsystem from a 3rd party rack into the PRIMECENTER rack 2

S26361-F2735-L7.jpg
1 121 Kč 1 356 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 18. 12. 2019

Fujitsu Adapter angle PC/DC-Rack, 3U till 200Kg

Adapter angle PC/DC-Rack, 3U till 200Kg Required for mounting of 19" components in asammetrical PRIMECENTER Racks. Compensation for the rack pillar shifted for the right-hand rear pillar. Adapter angle PC/DC-Rack, 3U till 200Kg Required for mounting of 19" components in asammetrical PRIMECENTER Racks. Compensation for the rack pillar shifted for the right-hand…

logo-Fujitsu-B.png
1 170 Kč 1 416 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 18. 12. 2019

Fujitsu Cable arm 2U PCR M1 S and 3rd partyracks

Cable arm 2U to be mounted at right or left rack pillar behind servers higher oder equal 2U. Released for symmetrical PRIMECENTER M1 or 3rd party racks. Cable arm 2U to be mounted at right or left rack pillar behind servers higher oder equal 2U. Released for symmetrical PRIMECENTER M1 or 3rd party racks.

S26361-F2201-L20.jpg
1 714 Kč 2 074 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 18. 12. 2019

Fujitsu RMK-F2_3-xU-Servers_13mm-Drop-in Rails

Telescopic full extract. drop-in mount.; vario-carrier for toolless mounting, max. load 50 kg Telescopic full extract. drop-in mount.; vario-carrier for toolless mounting, max. load 50 kg Pro TX140S1, TX150S7, TX200S5/S6, TX300S6

S26361-F2735-L202.jpg
2 593 Kč 3 138 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 18. 12. 2019

Fujitsu Rack Mount Kit F1-C S7 LV

Rack Mount Kit (RMK) for server max. 2 height units (U) or max. 35 Kg (F1) with Quick-Release-Lever (QRL). Drop in telesope rails (DI), full extraction 815mm, with cable management adapter (CMA) for… Rack Mount Kit (RMK) for server max. 2 height units (U) or max. 35 Kg (F1) with Quick-Release-Lever (QRL). Drop in telesope rails (DI), full extraction 815mm, with cable…

S26361-F2735-L175.jpg
2 781 Kč 3 365 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 18. 12. 2019

Fujitsu Rack Mount Kit F2-C S7 LV

Rack Mount Kit (RMK) for server more than 2 height units (U) or max. 50 Kg (F2) with Quick-Release-Lever (QRL). Drop in telesope rails (DI) 781mm long, full extraction 815mm, with cable management… Rack Mount Kit (RMK) for server more than 2 height units (U) or max. 50 Kg (F2) with Quick-Release-Lever (QRL). Drop in telesope rails (DI) 781mm long, full extraction 815mm, …

S26361-F2735-L285.jpg
3 005 Kč 3 636 Kč s DPH
Skladem 1 ks
v úterý na pobočce, ve středu 20. 11. u Vás

Fujitsu Conversion kit Floor BU to Rack BU

for conversion of a floorstand BU to rack BU Pro Primergy TX150S8/TX200S7/TX300S7/TX300S8/RX350S8 for conversion of a floorstand BU to rack BU

S26361-F1729-L260.jpg
3 895 Kč 4 713 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 18. 12. 2019

Fujitsu Rack mounting kit CELSIUS (5U)

for CELSIUS W510, W520 (delivery date after 14.01.2013), M470-2, M720 (delivery date after 17.09,2012), R570-2, R670-2 and R920 for CELSIUS W510, W520 (delivery date after 14.01.2013), M470-2, M720 (delivery date after 17.09,2012), R570-2, R670-2 and R920

S26361-F2581-L101.jpg
5 148 Kč 6 229 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 18. 12. 2019