Patch kabely

Parametry a značky
Cena (Kč) od
do

Značka

Fujitsu FC-Cable OM4, MMF, 5m, LC/LC

optical multimode- cable (OM3) having LC-LC-connector combination), length 5 m optimized for 8 Gbit/s optical multimode- cable (OM3) having LC-LC-connector combination), length 5 m optimized for 8 Gbit/s

D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L.jpg
1 064 Kč 1 287 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 7. 8. 2018

Fujitsu FC-Kabel OM3, MMF, 5m, LC/LC 8Gbit/s

optical multimode- cable (OM3) having LC-LC-connector combination), length 5 m optimized for 8 Gbit/s optical multimode- cable (OM3) having LC-LC-connector combination), length 5 m optimized for 8 Gbit/s

D:FCKAB-OM3-C05L-L.jpg
1 014 Kč 1 227 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 7. 8. 2018

Fujitsu FC-Cable MMF, 5m, LC/SC, (1xSheat)

optical multimode- cable (9um) having LC-SC-connector combination), length 5 m optical multimode- cable (9um) having LC-SC-connector combination), length 5 m

D:FCKAB-MM-B05L-L.jpg
968 Kč 1 171 Kč s DPH
Momentálně nedostupné
Předběžný termín dodání 7. 8. 2018